Terminarz IV Liga


Kolejka nr: 1

11-08-2018 r. 17:00RKS GrodziecPolonia Poraj22
11-08-2018 r. 17:00LKS Przemsza SiewierzRKS Raków II Cz-wa02
11-08-2018 r. 17:00Szombierki BytomSlavia Ruda Śląska00
11-08-2018 r. 17:00Unia KosztowyMKS Myszków21
11-08-2018 r. 17:00Gwarek OrnontowiceWarta Zawiercie04
11-08-2018 r. 17:00Śląsk ŚwiętochłowiceGórnik Piaski31
11-08-2018 r. 17:00Sarmacja BędzinPolonia Bytom03
11-08-2018 r. 17:00Żarki ZieloniUnia Dąbrowa Górnicza15

Kolejka nr: 2
15-08-2018 r. 17:00RKS Raków II Cz-waUnia Dąbrowa Górnicza14
15-08-2018 r. 17:00Polonia BytomŻarki Zieloni30
15-08-2018 r. 17:00Górnik PiaskiSarmacja Będzin01
15-08-2018 r. 17:00Polonia PorajŚląsk Świętochłowice20
15-08-2018 r. 17:00Warta ZawiercieRKS Grodziec11
15-08-2018 r. 17:00MKS MyszkówGwarek Ornontowice11
15-08-2018 r. 17:00Slavia Ruda ŚląskaUnia Kosztowy00
15-08-2018 r. 17:00LKS Przemsza SiewierzSzombierki Bytom24

Kolejka nr: 3
18-08-2018 r. 17:00Szombierki BytomRKS Raków II Cz-wa30
18-08-2018 r. 17:00Unia KosztowyLKS Przemsza Siewierz13
18-08-2018 r. 17:00Gwarek OrnontowiceSlavia Ruda Śląska10
18-08-2018 r. 17:00RKS GrodziecMKS Myszków30
18-08-2018 r. 17:00Śląsk ŚwiętochłowiceWarta Zawiercie00
18-08-2018 r. 17:00Sarmacja BędzinPolonia Poraj00
18-08-2018 r. 17:00Żarki ZieloniGórnik Piaski20
18-08-2018 r. 17:00Unia Dąbrowa GórniczaPolonia Bytom01

Kolejka nr: 4
25-08-2018 r. 17:00RKS Raków II Cz-waPolonia Bytom15
25-08-2018 r. 17:00Górnik PiaskiUnia Dąbrowa Górnicza30
25-08-2018 r. 17:00Polonia PorajŻarki Zieloni42
25-08-2018 r. 17:00Warta ZawiercieSarmacja Będzin30
25-08-2018 r. 17:00MKS MyszkówŚląsk Świętochłowice13
25-08-2018 r. 17:00Slavia Ruda ŚląskaRKS Grodziec22
25-08-2018 r. 17:00LKS Przemsza SiewierzGwarek Ornontowice00
25-08-2018 r. 17:00Szombierki BytomUnia Kosztowy21

Kolejka nr: 5
01-09-2018 r. 16:00Unia KosztowyRKS Raków II Cz-wa41
01-09-2018 r. 16:00Gwarek OrnontowiceSzombierki Bytom41
01-09-2018 r. 16:00RKS GrodziecLKS Przemsza Siewierz21
01-09-2018 r. 16:00Śląsk ŚwiętochłowiceSlavia Ruda Śląska63
01-09-2018 r. 16:00Sarmacja BędzinMKS Myszków00
01-09-2018 r. 16:00Żarki ZieloniWarta Zawiercie02
01-09-2018 r. 16:00Unia Dąbrowa GórniczaPolonia Poraj00
01-09-2018 r. 16:00Polonia BytomGórnik Piaski40

Kolejka nr: 6
08-09-2018 r. 16:00RKS Raków II Cz-waGórnik Piaski40
08-09-2018 r. 16:00Polonia PorajPolonia Bytom30
08-09-2018 r. 16:00Warta ZawiercieUnia Dąbrowa Górnicza11
08-09-2018 r. 16:00MKS MyszkówŻarki Zieloni20
08-09-2018 r. 16:00Slavia Ruda ŚląskaSarmacja Będzin13
08-09-2018 r. 16:00LKS Przemsza SiewierzŚląsk Świętochłowice02
08-09-2018 r. 16:00Szombierki BytomRKS Grodziec12
08-09-2018 r. 16:00Unia KosztowyGwarek Ornontowice10

Kolejka nr: 7
15-09-2018 r. 16:00Gwarek OrnontowiceRKS Raków II Cz-wa20
15-09-2018 r. 16:00RKS GrodziecUnia Kosztowy00
15-09-2018 r. 16:00Śląsk ŚwiętochłowiceSzombierki Bytom10
15-09-2018 r. 16:00Sarmacja BędzinLKS Przemsza Siewierz32
15-09-2018 r. 16:00Żarki ZieloniSlavia Ruda Śląska11
15-09-2018 r. 16:00Unia Dąbrowa GórniczaMKS Myszków30
15-09-2018 r. 16:00Polonia BytomWarta Zawiercie03
15-09-2018 r. 16:00Górnik PiaskiPolonia Poraj14

Kolejka nr: 8
23-09-2018 r. 12:00RKS Raków II Cz-waPolonia Poraj01
22-09-2018 r. 16:00Warta ZawiercieGórnik Piaski20
22-09-2018 r. 16:00MKS MyszkówPolonia Bytom05
22-09-2018 r. 16:00Slavia Ruda ŚląskaUnia Dąbrowa Górnicza11
22-09-2018 r. 16:00LKS Przemsza SiewierzŻarki Zieloni42
22-09-2018 r. 16:00Szombierki BytomSarmacja Będzin31
22-09-2018 r. 16:00Unia KosztowyŚląsk Świętochłowice12
22-09-2018 r. 16:00Gwarek OrnontowiceRKS Grodziec03

Kolejka nr: 9
29-09-2018 r. 16:00Polonia BytomSlavia Ruda Śląska11
29-09-2018 r. 16:00RKS GrodziecRKS Raków II Cz-wa72
29-09-2018 r. 16:00Śląsk ŚwiętochłowiceGwarek Ornontowice43
29-09-2018 r. 16:00Sarmacja BędzinUnia Kosztowy00
29-09-2018 r. 16:00Żarki ZieloniSzombierki Bytom21
29-09-2018 r. 16:00Unia Dąbrowa GórniczaLKS Przemsza Siewierz03
29-09-2018 r. 16:00Górnik PiaskiMKS Myszków10
29-09-2018 r. 16:00Polonia PorajWarta Zawiercie15

Kolejka nr: 10
06-10-2018 r. 15:00RKS Raków II Cz-waWarta Zawiercie40
06-10-2018 r. 15:00MKS MyszkówPolonia Poraj10
06-10-2018 r. 15:00Slavia Ruda ŚląskaGórnik Piaski10
06-10-2018 r. 15:00LKS Przemsza SiewierzPolonia Bytom23
06-10-2018 r. 15:00Szombierki BytomUnia Dąbrowa Górnicza03
06-10-2018 r. 15:00Unia KosztowyŻarki Zieloni40
06-10-2018 r. 15:00Gwarek OrnontowiceSarmacja Będzin11
06-10-2018 r. 15:00RKS GrodziecŚląsk Świętochłowice26

Kolejka nr: 11
13-10-2018 r. 15:00Śląsk ŚwiętochłowiceRKS Raków II Cz-wa10
13-10-2018 r. 15:00Sarmacja BędzinRKS Grodziec01
13-10-2018 r. 15:00Żarki ZieloniGwarek Ornontowice42
13-10-2018 r. 15:00Unia Dąbrowa GórniczaUnia Kosztowy11
13-10-2018 r. 15:00Polonia BytomSzombierki Bytom30
13-10-2018 r. 15:00Górnik PiaskiLKS Przemsza Siewierz10
13-10-2018 r. 15:00Polonia PorajSlavia Ruda Śląska21
13-10-2018 r. 15:00Warta ZawiercieMKS Myszków21

Kolejka nr: 12
20-10-2018 r. 15:00RKS Raków II Cz-waMKS Myszków60
20-10-2018 r. 15:00Slavia Ruda ŚląskaWarta Zawiercie11
20-10-2018 r. 15:00LKS Przemsza SiewierzPolonia Poraj10
20-10-2018 r. 15:00Szombierki BytomGórnik Piaski53
20-10-2018 r. 15:00Unia KosztowyPolonia Bytom14
20-10-2018 r. 15:00Gwarek OrnontowiceUnia Dąbrowa Górnicza11
20-10-2018 r. 15:00RKS GrodziecŻarki Zieloni20
20-10-2018 r. 15:00Śląsk ŚwiętochłowiceSarmacja Będzin21

Kolejka nr: 13
27-10-2018 r. 14:00Sarmacja BędzinRKS Raków II Cz-wa32
27-10-2018 r. 14:00Żarki ZieloniŚląsk Świętochłowice22
27-10-2018 r. 14:00Unia Dąbrowa GórniczaRKS Grodziec03
27-10-2018 r. 14:00Górnik PiaskiUnia Kosztowy11
27-10-2018 r. 14:00Polonia PorajSzombierki Bytom22
27-10-2018 r. 14:00Warta ZawiercieLKS Przemsza Siewierz00
27-10-2018 r. 14:00MKS MyszkówSlavia Ruda Śląska10
27-10-2018 r. 14:00Polonia BytomGwarek Ornontowice20

Kolejka nr: 14
03-11-2018 r. 14:00RKS Raków II Cz-waSlavia Ruda Śląska30
03-11-2018 r. 14:00LKS Przemsza SiewierzMKS Myszków10
03-11-2018 r. 14:00Szombierki BytomWarta Zawiercie32
03-11-2018 r. 14:00Unia KosztowyPolonia Poraj20
03-11-2018 r. 14:00Gwarek OrnontowiceGórnik Piaski70
03-11-2018 r. 14:00RKS GrodziecPolonia Bytom12
03-11-2018 r. 14:00Śląsk ŚwiętochłowiceUnia Dąbrowa Górnicza12
03-11-2018 r. 14:00Sarmacja BędzinŻarki Zieloni62

Kolejka nr: 15
10-11-2018 r. 13:00Żarki ZieloniRKS Raków II Cz-wa11
10-11-2018 r. 13:00Unia Dąbrowa GórniczaSarmacja Będzin32
10-11-2018 r. 13:00Polonia BytomŚląsk Świętochłowice11
10-11-2018 r. 13:00Górnik PiaskiRKS Grodziec01
10-11-2018 r. 13:00Polonia PorajGwarek Ornontowice32
10-11-2018 r. 13:00Warta ZawiercieUnia Kosztowy30
10-11-2018 r. 13:00MKS MyszkówSzombierki Bytom20
10-11-2018 r. 13:00Slavia Ruda ŚląskaLKS Przemsza Siewierz12