LKS Polonia Poraj

Ostatnia kolejka

Kolejka nr:34   
Ruch II Chorzów S ...3 - 0Nadwiślan Góra
Piast II Gliwice1 - 3Szombierki Bytom
MKS Myszków3 - 0RKS Raków II Cz-w ...
Tyski Sport II S.A ...1 - 5KS Ruch Radzionkó ...
RKS Grodziec3 - 0TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ...
Polonia Poraj5 - 2Sarmacja Będzin
Slavia Ruda Śląs ...2 - 1GKS Gieksa II Kato ...
KS Panki1 - 1LKS Przemsza Siewi ...
Warta Zawiercie1 - 1Górnik Piaski
* kliknij na druzyne aby otrzymac statystki pojedynkow

Następna kolejka

Kolejka nr:   
Kolejka nr: 1
13-08-2016 r. 17:00 Warta Zawiercie2 - 0Ruch II Chorzów S ... 
13-08-2016 r. 17:00 Slavia Ruda Śląs ...0 - 0LKS Przemsza Siewi ... 
13-08-2016 r. 17:00 Polonia Poraj2 - 2GKS Gieksa II Kato ... 
13-08-2016 r. 17:00 RKS Grodziec2 - 1Sarmacja Będzin 
13-08-2016 r. 17:00 MKS Myszków3 - 0KS Ruch Radzionkó ... 
13-08-2016 r. 17:00 Piast II Gliwice2 - 2RKS Raków II Cz-w ... 
13-08-2016 r. 17:00 KS Panki0 - 0Górnik Piaski 
13-08-2016 r. 17:00 Nadwiślan Góra3 - 2Szombierki Bytom 
13-08-2016 r. 17:00 Tyski Sport II S.A ...3 - 5TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ... 

Kolejka nr: 2
17-08-2016 r. 18:00 RKS Raków II Cz-w ...0 - 2Nadwiślan Góra 
17-08-2016 r. 18:00 Ruch II Chorzów S ...0 - 1Szombierki Bytom 
17-08-2016 r. 18:00 KS Ruch Radzionkó ...2 - 1Piast II Gliwice 
17-08-2016 r. 18:00 TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ...3 - 0MKS Myszków 
17-08-2016 r. 18:00 Sarmacja Będzin4 - 2Tyski Sport II S.A ... 
17-08-2016 r. 18:00 GKS Gieksa II Kato ...1 - 4RKS Grodziec 
17-08-2016 r. 18:00 LKS Przemsza Siewi ...2 - 5Polonia Poraj 
17-08-2016 r. 18:00 Górnik Piaski1 - 2Slavia Ruda Śląs ... 
17-08-2016 r. 18:00 Warta Zawiercie4 - 0KS Panki 

Kolejka nr: 3
21-08-2016 r. 17:00 KS Panki3 - 1Ruch II Chorzów S ... 
20-08-2016 r. 11:00 Slavia Ruda Śląs ...1 - 2Warta Zawiercie 
21-08-2016 r. 17:00 Polonia Poraj0 - 1Górnik Piaski 
20-08-2016 r. 17:00 RKS Grodziec1 - 2LKS Przemsza Siewi ... 
21-08-2016 r. 17:00 Tyski Sport II S.A ...3 - 0GKS Gieksa II Kato ... 
20-08-2016 r. 17:00 MKS Myszków1 - 2Sarmacja Będzin 
20-08-2016 r. 17:00 Piast II Gliwice1 - 0TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ... 
20-08-2016 r. 17:00 Nadwiślan Góra1 - 0KS Ruch Radzionkó ... 
20-08-2016 r. 17:00 Szombierki Bytom4 - 0RKS Raków II Cz-w ... 

Kolejka nr: 4
27-08-2016 r. 17:00 Ruch II Chorzów S ...1 - 1RKS Raków II Cz-w ... 
27-08-2016 r. 17:00 KS Ruch Radzionkó ...4 - 0Szombierki Bytom 
27-08-2016 r. 17:00 TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ...1 - 0Nadwiślan Góra 
27-08-2016 r. 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin2 - 0Piast II Gliwice 
27-08-2016 r. 17:00 GKS Gieksa II Kato ...1 - 1MKS Myszków 
27-08-2016 r. 17:00 LKS Przemsza Siewi ...2 - 1Tyski Sport II S.A ... 
27-08-2016 r. 17:00 Górnik Piaski2 - 0RKS Grodziec 
27-08-2016 r. 17:00 Warta Zawiercie2 - 1Polonia Poraj 
27-08-2016 r. 17:00 KS Panki2 - 1Slavia Ruda Śląs ... 

Kolejka nr: 5
31-08-2016 r. 17:00 Ruch II Chorzów S ...0 - 2Slavia Ruda Śląs ... 
31-08-2016 r. 17:00 Polonia Poraj5 - 1KS Panki 
31-08-2016 r. 17:00 RKS Grodziec1 - 0Warta Zawiercie 
31-08-2016 r. 17:00 Tyski Sport II S.A ...1 - 2Górnik Piaski 
31-08-2016 r. 17:00 MKS Myszków2 - 1LKS Przemsza Siewi ... 
31-08-2016 r. 17:00 Piast II Gliwice3 - 1GKS Gieksa II Kato ... 
31-08-2016 r. 17:00 Nadwiślan Góra0 - 3Sarmacja Będzin 
31-08-2016 r. 17:00 Szombierki Bytom0 - 1TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ... 
31-08-2016 r. 17:00 RKS Raków II Cz-w ...0 - 1KS Ruch Radzionkó ... 

Kolejka nr: 6
03-09-2016 r. 16:00 Ruch II Chorzów S ...0 - 2KS Ruch Radzionkó ... 
03-09-2016 r. 16:00 TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ...3 - 0RKS Raków II Cz-w ... 
03-09-2016 r. 16:00 Sarmacja Będzin2 - 1Szombierki Bytom 
03-09-2016 r. 16:00 GKS Gieksa II Kato ...0 - 1Nadwiślan Góra 
03-09-2016 r. 16:00 LKS Przemsza Siewi ...1 - 2Piast II Gliwice 
03-09-2016 r. 16:00 Górnik Piaski0 - 1MKS Myszków 
03-09-2016 r. 16:00 Warta Zawiercie1 - 0Tyski Sport II S.A ... 
03-09-2016 r. 16:00 KS Panki2 - 4RKS Grodziec 
03-09-2016 r. 11:00 Slavia Ruda Śląs ...3 - 1Polonia Poraj 

Kolejka nr: 7
10-09-2016 r. 16:00 Polonia Poraj3 - 0Ruch II Chorzów S ... 
10-09-2016 r. 16:00 RKS Grodziec5 - 2Slavia Ruda Śląs ... 
10-09-2016 r. 16:00 Tyski Sport II S.A ...5 - 0KS Panki 
10-09-2016 r. 16:00 MKS Myszków1 - 2Warta Zawiercie 
10-09-2016 r. 16:00 Piast II Gliwice0 - 1Górnik Piaski 
10-09-2016 r. 16:00 Nadwiślan Góra1 - 1LKS Przemsza Siewi ... 
10-09-2016 r. 16:00 Szombierki Bytom0 - 2GKS Gieksa II Kato ... 
10-09-2016 r. 16:00 RKS Raków II Cz-w ...4 - 2Sarmacja Będzin 
10-09-2016 r. 16:00 KS Ruch Radzionkó ...1 - 1TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ... 

Kolejka nr: 8
17-09-2016 r. 16:00 Ruch II Chorzów S ...3 - 2TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ... 
17-09-2016 r. 16:00 Sarmacja Będzin3 - 3KS Ruch Radzionkó ... 
17-09-2016 r. 16:00 GKS Gieksa II Kato ...3 - 1RKS Raków II Cz-w ... 
17-09-2016 r. 16:00 LKS Przemsza Siewi ...3 - 2Szombierki Bytom 
17-09-2016 r. 16:00 Górnik Piaski3 - 1Nadwiślan Góra 
17-09-2016 r. 16:00 Warta Zawiercie2 - 0Piast II Gliwice 
17-09-2016 r. 16:00 KS Panki2 - 3MKS Myszków 
17-09-2016 r. 16:00 Slavia Ruda Śląs ...2 - 0Tyski Sport II S.A ... 
17-09-2016 r. 16:00 Polonia Poraj1 - 4RKS Grodziec 

Kolejka nr: 9
24-09-2016 r. 16:00 TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ...1 - 0Sarmacja Będzin 
24-09-2016 r. 16:00 KS Ruch Radzionkó ...2 - 1GKS Gieksa II Kato ... 
24-09-2016 r. 16:00 RKS Raków II Cz-w ...3 - 3LKS Przemsza Siewi ... 
24-09-2016 r. 16:00 Szombierki Bytom5 - 0Górnik Piaski 
24-09-2016 r. 16:00 Nadwiślan Góra2 - 2Warta Zawiercie 
24-09-2016 r. 16:00 Piast II Gliwice1 - 0KS Panki 
24-09-2016 r. 16:00 MKS Myszków2 - 1Slavia Ruda Śląs ... 
25-09-2016 r. 11:00 Tyski Sport II S.A ...3 - 1Polonia Poraj 
24-09-2016 r. 16:00 RKS Grodziec4 - 1Ruch II Chorzów S ... 

Kolejka nr: 10
01-10-2016 r. 15:00 Ruch II Chorzów S ...1 - 4Sarmacja Będzin 
01-10-2016 r. 15:00 GKS Gieksa II Kato ...0 - 1TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ... 
01-10-2016 r. 15:00 LKS Przemsza Siewi ...2 - 1KS Ruch Radzionkó ... 
01-10-2016 r. 15:00 Górnik Piaski0 - 1RKS Raków II Cz-w ... 
01-10-2016 r. 15:00 Warta Zawiercie3 - 1Szombierki Bytom 
01-10-2016 r. 15:00 KS Panki0 - 3Nadwiślan Góra 
01-10-2016 r. 15:00 Slavia Ruda Śląs ...0 - 1Piast II Gliwice 
01-10-2016 r. 15:00 Polonia Poraj3 - 1MKS Myszków 
01-10-2016 r. 15:00 RKS Grodziec2 - 1Tyski Sport II S.A ... 

Kolejka nr: 11
08-10-2016 r. 15:00 Tyski Sport II S.A ...8 - 0Ruch II Chorzów S ... 
08-10-2016 r. 15:00 MKS Myszków2 - 1RKS Grodziec 
08-10-2016 r. 15:00 Piast II Gliwice1 - 3Polonia Poraj 
08-10-2016 r. 15:00 Nadwiślan Góra1 - 0Slavia Ruda Śląs ... 
08-10-2016 r. 15:00 Szombierki Bytom1 - 0KS Panki 
08-10-2016 r. 15:00 RKS Raków II Cz-w ...0 - 0Warta Zawiercie 
08-10-2016 r. 15:00 KS Ruch Radzionkó ...1 - 1Górnik Piaski 
08-10-2016 r. 15:00 TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ...2 - 1LKS Przemsza Siewi ... 
08-10-2016 r. 15:00 Sarmacja Będzin5 - 1GKS Gieksa II Kato ... 

Kolejka nr: 12
15-10-2016 r. 15:00 Ruch II Chorzów S ...6 - 1GKS Gieksa II Kato ... 
15-10-2016 r. 15:00 LKS Przemsza Siewi ...2 - 3Sarmacja Będzin 
15-10-2016 r. 15:00 Górnik Piaski0 - 1TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ... 
15-10-2016 r. 15:00 Warta Zawiercie2 - 1KS Ruch Radzionkó ... 
15-10-2016 r. 15:00 KS Panki1 - 3RKS Raków II Cz-w ... 
15-10-2016 r. 15:00 Slavia Ruda Śląs ...0 - 3Szombierki Bytom 
15-10-2016 r. 15:00 Polonia Poraj2 - 2Nadwiślan Góra 
15-10-2016 r. 15:00 RKS Grodziec1 - 2Piast II Gliwice 
15-10-2016 r. 15:00 Tyski Sport II S.A ...2 - 1MKS Myszków 

Kolejka nr: 13
22-10-2016 r. 15:00 MKS Myszków2 - 4Ruch II Chorzów S ... 
22-10-2016 r. 15:00 Piast II Gliwice3 - 0Tyski Sport II S.A ... 
22-10-2016 r. 15:00 Nadwiślan Góra1 - 0RKS Grodziec 
22-10-2016 r. 13:00 Szombierki Bytom4 - 2Polonia Poraj 
22-10-2016 r. 15:00 RKS Raków II Cz-w ...2 - 1Slavia Ruda Śląs ... 
22-10-2016 r. 15:00 KS Ruch Radzionkó ...4 - 1KS Panki 
22-10-2016 r. 15:00 TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ...3 - 0Warta Zawiercie 
22-10-2016 r. 15:00 Sarmacja Będzin5 - 0Górnik Piaski 
22-10-2016 r. 15:00 GKS Gieksa II Kato ...1 - 3LKS Przemsza Siewi ... 

Kolejka nr: 14
29-10-2016 r. 14:00 Ruch II Chorzów S ...1 - 2LKS Przemsza Siewi ... 
29-10-2016 r. 14:00 Górnik Piaski4 - 2GKS Gieksa II Kato ... 
29-10-2016 r. 14:00 Warta Zawiercie2 - 1Sarmacja Będzin 
29-10-2016 r. 14:00 KS Panki0 - 1TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ... 
29-10-2016 r. 14:00 Slavia Ruda Śląs ...0 - 6KS Ruch Radzionkó ... 
29-10-2016 r. 14:00 Polonia Poraj3 - 3RKS Raków II Cz-w ... 
29-10-2016 r. 14:00 RKS Grodziec0 - 4Szombierki Bytom 
29-10-2016 r. 14:00 Tyski Sport II S.A ...0 - 0Nadwiślan Góra 
29-10-2016 r. 14:00 MKS Myszków1 - 0Piast II Gliwice 

Kolejka nr: 15
05-11-2016 r. 13:00 Piast II Gliwice0 - 1Ruch II Chorzów S ... 
05-11-2016 r. 13:00 Nadwiślan Góra1 - 1MKS Myszków 
05-11-2016 r. 13:00 Szombierki Bytom2 - 1Tyski Sport II S.A ... 
05-11-2016 r. 13:00 RKS Raków II Cz-w ...3 - 1RKS Grodziec 
05-11-2016 r. 13:00 KS Ruch Radzionkó ...5 - 0Polonia Poraj 
05-11-2016 r. 13:00 TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ...1 - 0Slavia Ruda Śląs ... 
05-11-2016 r. 13:00 Sarmacja Będzin9 - 0KS Panki 
05-11-2016 r. 13:00 GKS Gieksa II Kato ...1 - 2Warta Zawiercie 
05-11-2016 r. 13:00 LKS Przemsza Siewi ...3 - 4Górnik Piaski 

Kolejka nr: 16
12-11-2016 r. 13:00 Ruch II Chorzów S ...2 - 1Górnik Piaski 
12-11-2016 r. 13:00 Warta Zawiercie1 - 2LKS Przemsza Siewi ... 
12-11-2016 r. 13:00 KS Panki1 - 0GKS Gieksa II Kato ... 
12-11-2016 r. 13:00 Slavia Ruda Śląs ...0 - 2Sarmacja Będzin 
12-11-2016 r. 13:00 Polonia Poraj3 - 2TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ... 
12-11-2016 r. 13:00 RKS Grodziec2 - 1KS Ruch Radzionkó ... 
12-11-2016 r. 13:00 Tyski Sport II S.A ...2 - 3RKS Raków II Cz-w ... 
12-11-2016 r. 13:00 MKS Myszków1 - 1Szombierki Bytom 
12-11-2016 r. 13:00 Piast II Gliwice0 - 2Nadwiślan Góra 

Kolejka nr: 17
19-11-2016 r. 13:00 Nadwiślan Góra4 - 1Ruch II Chorzów S ... 
19-11-2016 r. 13:00 Szombierki Bytom0 - 1Piast II Gliwice 
19-11-2016 r. 13:00 RKS Raków II Cz-w ...4 - 0MKS Myszków 
19-11-2016 r. 13:00 KS Ruch Radzionkó ...3 - 2Tyski Sport II S.A ... 
19-11-2016 r. 13:00 TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ...1 - 0RKS Grodziec 
19-11-2016 r. 13:00 Sarmacja Będzin0 - 0Polonia Poraj 
19-11-2016 r. 13:00 GKS Gieksa II Kato ...1 - 1Slavia Ruda Śląs ... 
19-11-2016 r. 13:00 LKS Przemsza Siewi ...3 - 1KS Panki 
19-11-2016 r. 13:00 Górnik Piaski0 - 3Warta Zawiercie 

Kolejka nr: 18
11-03-2017 r. 15:00 Ruch II Chorzów S ...4 - 2Warta Zawiercie 
11-03-2017 r. 15:00 KS Panki1 - 3Górnik Piaski 
11-03-2017 r. 15:00 LKS Przemsza Siewi ...0 - 0Slavia Ruda Śląs ... 
11-03-2017 r. 11:00 GKS Gieksa II Kato ...3 - 3Polonia Poraj 
11-03-2017 r. 15:00 Sarmacja Będzin2 - 3RKS Grodziec 
11-03-2017 r. 15:00 TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ...1 - 1Tyski Sport II S.A ... 
11-03-2017 r. 15:00 KS Ruch Radzionkó ...2 - 0MKS Myszków 
11-03-2017 r. 15:00 RKS Raków II Cz-w ...2 - 2Piast II Gliwice 
11-03-2017 r. 15:00 Szombierki Bytom3 - 0Nadwiślan Góra 

Kolejka nr: 19
18-03-2017 r. 15:00 KS Panki4 - 3Warta Zawiercie 
18-03-2017 r. 15:00 Slavia Ruda Śląs ...7 - 0Górnik Piaski 
18-03-2017 r. 15:00 Polonia Poraj1 - 0LKS Przemsza Siewi ... 
18-03-2017 r. 15:00 RKS Grodziec2 - 2GKS Gieksa II Kato ... 
18-03-2017 r. 15:00 Tyski Sport II S.A ...2 - 3Sarmacja Będzin 
18-03-2017 r. 15:00 MKS Myszków1 - 2TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ... 
18-03-2017 r. 15:00 Piast II Gliwice0 - 2KS Ruch Radzionkó ... 
18-03-2017 r. 15:00 Szombierki Bytom3 - 1Ruch II Chorzów S ... 
18-03-2017 r. 15:00 Nadwiślan Góra0 - 3RKS Raków II Cz-w ... 

Kolejka nr: 20
25-03-2017 r. 15:00 RKS Raków II Cz-w ...1 - 1Szombierki Bytom 
25-03-2017 r. 15:00 KS Ruch Radzionkó ...3 - 0Nadwiślan Góra 
25-03-2017 r. 15:00 TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ...4 - 0Piast II Gliwice 
25-03-2017 r. 15:00 Sarmacja Będzin3 - 2MKS Myszków 
25-03-2017 r. 15:00 GKS Gieksa II Kato ...2 - 0Tyski Sport II S.A ... 
25-03-2017 r. 15:00 LKS Przemsza Siewi ...1 - 3RKS Grodziec 
25-03-2017 r. 15:00 Górnik Piaski0 - 0Polonia Poraj 
25-03-2017 r. 15:00 Warta Zawiercie2 - 0Slavia Ruda Śląs ... 
25-03-2017 r. 15:00 Ruch II Chorzów S ...6 - 0KS Panki 

Kolejka nr: 21
01-04-2017 r. 17:00 RKS Raków II Cz-w ...1 - 1Ruch II Chorzów S ... 
01-04-2017 r. 17:00 Szombierki Bytom3 - 0KS Ruch Radzionkó ... 
01-04-2017 r. 17:00 Nadwiślan Góra0 - 3TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ... 
01-04-2017 r. 17:00 Piast II Gliwice0 - 3Sarmacja Będzin 
01-04-2017 r. 17:00 MKS Myszków1 - 1GKS Gieksa II Kato ... 
01-04-2017 r. 17:00 Tyski Sport II S.A ...4 - 1LKS Przemsza Siewi ... 
01-04-2017 r. 17:00 RKS Grodziec6 - 1Górnik Piaski 
01-04-2017 r. 17:00 Polonia Poraj1 - 1Warta Zawiercie 
01-04-2017 r. 17:00 Slavia Ruda Śląs ...5 - 0KS Panki 

Kolejka nr: 22
08-04-2017 r. 17:00 Slavia Ruda Śląs ...6 - 0Ruch II Chorzów S ... 
09-04-2017 r. 17:00 KS Panki1 - 1Polonia Poraj 
08-04-2017 r. 17:00 Warta Zawiercie4 - 2RKS Grodziec 
08-04-2017 r. 17:00 Górnik Piaski0 - 2Tyski Sport II S.A ... 
08-04-2017 r. 17:00 LKS Przemsza Siewi ...1 - 3MKS Myszków 
08-04-2017 r. 17:00 GKS Gieksa II Kato ...0 - 1Piast II Gliwice 
08-04-2017 r. 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin3 - 0Nadwiślan Góra 
08-04-2017 r. 17:00 TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ...3 - 0Szombierki Bytom 
08-04-2017 r. 17:00 KS Ruch Radzionkó ...0 - 4RKS Raków II Cz-w ... 

Kolejka nr: 23
15-04-2017 r. 13:00 KS Ruch Radzionkó ...5 - 1Ruch II Chorzów S ... 
15-04-2017 r. 13:00 RKS Raków II Cz-w ...0 - 5TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ... 
15-04-2017 r. 13:00 Szombierki Bytom3 - 1Sarmacja Będzin 
15-04-2017 r. 13:00 Nadwiślan Góra0 - 3GKS Gieksa II Kato ... 
15-04-2017 r. 13:00 Piast II Gliwice1 - 1LKS Przemsza Siewi ... 
15-04-2017 r. 13:00 MKS Myszków1 - 3Górnik Piaski 
15-04-2017 r. 13:00 Tyski Sport II S.A ...3 - 1Warta Zawiercie 
15-04-2017 r. 13:00 RKS Grodziec4 - 2KS Panki 
15-04-2017 r. 11:00 Polonia Poraj1 - 1Slavia Ruda Śląs ... 

Kolejka nr: 24
17-05-2017 r. 18:00 Ruch II Chorzów S ...2 - 2Polonia Poraj 
17-05-2017 r. 18:00 Slavia Ruda Śląs ...1 - 0RKS Grodziec 
17-05-2017 r. 18:00 KS Panki1 - 3Tyski Sport II S.A ... 
17-05-2017 r. 18:00 Warta Zawiercie4 - 1MKS Myszków 
17-05-2017 r. 18:00 Górnik Piaski0 - 1Piast II Gliwice 
17-05-2017 r. 18:00 LKS Przemsza Siewi ...3 - 0Nadwiślan Góra 
17-05-2017 r. 18:00 GKS Gieksa II Kato ...0 - 1Szombierki Bytom 
17-05-2017 r. 18:00 Sarmacja Będzin1 - 2RKS Raków II Cz-w ... 
17-05-2017 r. 18:00 TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ...0 - 1KS Ruch Radzionkó ... 

Kolejka nr: 25
22-04-2017 r. 17:00 TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ...6 - 1Ruch II Chorzów S ... 
22-04-2017 r. 17:00 KS Ruch Radzionkó ...1 - 0Sarmacja Będzin 
22-04-2017 r. 17:00 RKS Raków II Cz-w ...3 - 1GKS Gieksa II Kato ... 
22-04-2017 r. 17:00 Szombierki Bytom3 - 3LKS Przemsza Siewi ... 
22-04-2017 r. 17:00 Nadwiślan Góra0 - 3Górnik Piaski 
22-04-2017 r. 17:00 Piast II Gliwice2 - 1Warta Zawiercie 
22-04-2017 r. 17:00 MKS Myszków1 - 0KS Panki 
22-04-2017 r. 17:00 Tyski Sport II S.A ...3 - 3Slavia Ruda Śląs ... 
22-04-2017 r. 17:00 RKS Grodziec3 - 3Polonia Poraj 

Kolejka nr: 26
24-05-2017 r. 18:00 Ruch II Chorzów S ...0 - 3RKS Grodziec 
24-05-2017 r. 18:00 Polonia Poraj1 - 1Tyski Sport II S.A ... 
24-05-2017 r. 18:00 Slavia Ruda Śląs ...3 - 3MKS Myszków 
24-05-2017 r. 18:00 KS Panki3 - 2Piast II Gliwice 
24-05-2017 r. 18:00 Warta Zawiercie3 - 0Nadwiślan Góra 
24-05-2017 r. 18:00 Górnik Piaski0 - 3Szombierki Bytom 
24-05-2017 r. 18:00 LKS Przemsza Siewi ...4 - 1RKS Raków II Cz-w ... 
24-05-2017 r. 18:00 GKS Gieksa II Kato ...1 - 0KS Ruch Radzionkó ... 
24-05-2017 r. 18:00 Sarmacja Będzin2 - 3TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ... 

Kolejka nr: 27
06-05-2017 r. 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin1 - 2Ruch II Chorzów S ... 
06-05-2017 r. 17:00 TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ...6 - 0GKS Gieksa II Kato ... 
06-05-2017 r. 17:00 KS Ruch Radzionkó ...4 - 1LKS Przemsza Siewi ... 
06-05-2017 r. 17:00 RKS Raków II Cz-w ...0 - 2Górnik Piaski 
06-05-2017 r. 17:00 Szombierki Bytom5 - 2Warta Zawiercie 
06-05-2017 r. 17:00 Nadwiślan Góra0 - 3KS Panki 
06-05-2017 r. 17:00 Piast II Gliwice2 - 0Slavia Ruda Śląs ... 
06-05-2017 r. 17:00 MKS Myszków1 - 1Polonia Poraj 
06-05-2017 r. 17:00 Tyski Sport II S.A ...3 - 1RKS Grodziec 

Kolejka nr: 28
10-05-2017 r. 17:00 Ruch II Chorzów S ...2 - 3Tyski Sport II S.A ... 
10-05-2017 r. 17:00 RKS Grodziec1 - 0MKS Myszków 
10-05-2017 r. 17:00 Polonia Poraj3 - 3Piast II Gliwice 
10-05-2017 r. 17:00 Slavia Ruda Śląs ...3 - 0Nadwiślan Góra 
10-05-2017 r. 17:00 KS Panki2 - 3Szombierki Bytom 
10-05-2017 r. 17:00 Warta Zawiercie1 - 0RKS Raków II Cz-w ... 
10-05-2017 r. 17:00 Górnik Piaski0 - 0KS Ruch Radzionkó ... 
10-05-2017 r. 17:00 LKS Przemsza Siewi ...2 - 1TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ... 
10-05-2017 r. 17:00 GKS Gieksa II Kato ...1 - 2Sarmacja Będzin 

Kolejka nr: 29
13-05-2017 r. 17:00 GKS Gieksa II Kato ...2 - 1Ruch II Chorzów S ... 
13-05-2017 r. 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin0 - 1LKS Przemsza Siewi ... 
13-05-2017 r. 17:00 TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ...2 - 0Górnik Piaski 
13-05-2017 r. 17:00 KS Ruch Radzionkó ...1 - 0Warta Zawiercie 
13-05-2017 r. 17:00 RKS Raków II Cz-w ...6 - 1KS Panki 
13-05-2017 r. 17:00 Szombierki Bytom3 - 0Slavia Ruda Śląs ... 
13-05-2017 r. 17:00 Nadwiślan Góra0 - 3Polonia Poraj 
13-05-2017 r. 17:00 Piast II Gliwice4 - 4RKS Grodziec 
13-05-2017 r. 17:00 MKS Myszków3 - 0Tyski Sport II S.A ... 

Kolejka nr: 30
20-05-2017 r. 17:00 Ruch II Chorzów S ...3 - 0MKS Myszków 
20-05-2017 r. 17:00 RKS Grodziec3 - 0Nadwiślan Góra 
20-05-2017 r. 17:00 Polonia Poraj1 - 1Szombierki Bytom 
20-05-2017 r. 17:00 Slavia Ruda Śląs ...1 - 1RKS Raków II Cz-w ... 
21-05-2017 r. 11:00 Tyski Sport II S.A ...4 - 1Piast II Gliwice 
20-05-2017 r. 17:00 Warta Zawiercie0 - 2TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ... 
20-05-2017 r. 17:00 Górnik Piaski1 - 1Sarmacja Będzin 
20-05-2017 r. 17:00 LKS Przemsza Siewi ...3 - 0GKS Gieksa II Kato ... 
21-05-2017 r. 17:00 KS Panki1 - 4KS Ruch Radzionkó ... 

Kolejka nr: 31
27-05-2017 r. 17:00 LKS Przemsza Siewi ...1 - 0Ruch II Chorzów S ... 
27-05-2017 r. 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin6 - 1Warta Zawiercie 
27-05-2017 r. 17:00 TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ...5 - 1KS Panki 
27-05-2017 r. 17:00 KS Ruch Radzionkó ...0 - 2Slavia Ruda Śląs ... 
27-05-2017 r. 17:00 Szombierki Bytom2 - 2RKS Grodziec 
27-05-2017 r. 17:00 Nadwiślan Góra0 - 3Tyski Sport II S.A ... 
27-05-2017 r. 17:00 GKS Gieksa II Kato ...0 - 0Górnik Piaski 
28-05-2017 r. 11:00 RKS Raków II Cz-w ...2 - 4Polonia Poraj 
27-05-2017 r. 17:00 Piast II Gliwice0 - 0MKS Myszków 

Kolejka nr: 32
31-05-2017 r. 18:00 Ruch II Chorzów S ...4 - 0Piast II Gliwice 
31-05-2017 r. 18:00 MKS Myszków3 - 0Nadwiślan Góra 
31-05-2017 r. 18:00 Tyski Sport II S.A ...1 - 1Szombierki Bytom 
31-05-2017 r. 18:00 RKS Grodziec2 - 0RKS Raków II Cz-w ... 
31-05-2017 r. 18:00 Polonia Poraj1 - 1KS Ruch Radzionkó ... 
31-05-2017 r. 18:00 Slavia Ruda Śląs ...1 - 1TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ... 
31-05-2017 r. 18:00 KS Panki0 - 3Sarmacja Będzin 
31-05-2017 r. 18:00 Warta Zawiercie1 - 3GKS Gieksa II Kato ... 
31-05-2017 r. 18:00 Górnik Piaski3 - 1LKS Przemsza Siewi ... 

Kolejka nr: 33
03-06-2017 r. 17:00 Górnik Piaski2 - 0Ruch II Chorzów S ... 
03-06-2017 r. 17:00 LKS Przemsza Siewi ...4 - 2Warta Zawiercie 
03-06-2017 r. 17:00 GKS Gieksa II Kato ...2 - 3KS Panki 
03-06-2017 r. 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin2 - 0Slavia Ruda Śląs ... 
03-06-2017 r. 17:00 TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ...2 - 0Polonia Poraj 
03-06-2017 r. 17:00 KS Ruch Radzionkó ...3 - 1RKS Grodziec 
03-06-2017 r. 17:00 RKS Raków II Cz-w ...1 - 4Tyski Sport II S.A ... 
03-06-2017 r. 17:00 Szombierki Bytom2 - 0MKS Myszków 
03-06-2017 r. 17:00 Nadwiślan Góra0 - 3Piast II Gliwice 

Kolejka nr: 34
10-06-2017 r. 17:00 Ruch II Chorzów S ...3 - 0Nadwiślan Góra 
10-06-2017 r. 17:00 Piast II Gliwice1 - 3Szombierki Bytom 
10-06-2017 r. 17:00 MKS Myszków3 - 0RKS Raków II Cz-w ... 
10-06-2017 r. 17:00 Tyski Sport II S.A ...1 - 5KS Ruch Radzionkó ... 
10-06-2017 r. 17:00 RKS Grodziec3 - 0TS Gwarek Tarnowsk ... 
10-06-2017 r. 17:00 Polonia Poraj5 - 2Sarmacja Będzin 
10-06-2017 r. 17:00 Slavia Ruda Śląs ...2 - 1GKS Gieksa II Kato ... 
10-06-2017 r. 17:00 KS Panki1 - 1LKS Przemsza Siewi ... 
10-06-2017 r. 17:00 Warta Zawiercie1 - 1Górnik Piaski 

.