LKS Polonia Poraj

Ostatnia kolejka

Kolejka nr:10   
LKS Przemsza Siewi ...1 - 3Gwarek Ornontowice
Piast II Gliwice0 - 1MKS Myszków
Szczakowianka Jawo ...0 - 1KS Ruch Radzionkó ...
Warta Zawiercie2 - 3RKS Grodziec
Śląsk Świętoch ...4 - 2RKS Raków II Cz-w ...
Sparta Lubliniec1 - 2Polonia Łaziska G ...
Polonia Poraj2 - 1Górnik Piaski
Sarmacja Będzin1 - 1Szombierki Bytom
* kliknij na druzyne aby otrzymac statystki pojedynkow

Następna kolejka

Kolejka nr:11   
Górnik Piaski - LKS Przemsza Siewi ...
Polonia Łaziska G ... - Polonia Poraj
RKS Raków II Cz-w ... - Sparta Lubliniec
RKS Grodziec - Śląsk Świętoch ...
Szombierki Bytom - Warta Zawiercie
KS Ruch Radzionkó ... - Sarmacja Będzin
MKS Myszków - Szczakowianka Jawo ...
Gwarek Ornontowice - Piast II Gliwice
Kolejka nr: 1
12-08-2017 r. 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin1 - 2LKS Przemsza Siewi ... 
12-08-2017 r. 17:00 Warta Zawiercie2 - 1Szczakowianka Jawo ... 
12-08-2017 r. 17:00 Śląsk Świętoch ...2 - 2Piast II Gliwice 
12-08-2017 r. 17:00 Sparta Lubliniec2 - 0Gwarek Ornontowice 
12-08-2017 r. 17:00 Polonia Poraj1 - 0MKS Myszków 
12-08-2017 r. 17:00 Górnik Piaski2 - 2KS Ruch Radzionkó ... 
12-08-2017 r. 17:00 Polonia Łaziska G ...0 - 1Szombierki Bytom 
12-08-2017 r. 17:00 RKS Raków II Cz-w ...2 - 1RKS Grodziec 

Kolejka nr: 2
19-08-2017 r. 17:00 LKS Przemsza Siewi ...0 - 2RKS Grodziec 
19-08-2017 r. 17:00 Szombierki Bytom4 - 1RKS Raków II Cz-w ... 
19-08-2017 r. 17:00 KS Ruch Radzionkó ...2 - 0Polonia Łaziska G ... 
19-08-2017 r. 17:00 MKS Myszków4 - 0Górnik Piaski 
19-08-2017 r. 17:00 Gwarek Ornontowice3 - 0Polonia Poraj 
19-08-2017 r. 17:00 Piast II Gliwice8 - 4Sparta Lubliniec 
19-08-2017 r. 17:00 Szczakowianka Jawo ...1 - 4Śląsk Świętoch ... 
19-08-2017 r. 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin4 - 0Warta Zawiercie 

Kolejka nr: 3
26-08-2017 r. 17:00 Warta Zawiercie0 - 1LKS Przemsza Siewi ... 
26-08-2017 r. 17:00 Śląsk Świętoch ...1 - 2Sarmacja Będzin 
26-08-2017 r. 17:00 Sparta Lubliniec1 - 0Szczakowianka Jawo ... 
26-08-2017 r. 14:00 Polonia Poraj1 - 2Piast II Gliwice 
26-08-2017 r. 17:00 Górnik Piaski2 - 0Gwarek Ornontowice 
26-08-2017 r. 17:00 Polonia Łaziska G ...2 - 1MKS Myszków 
26-08-2017 r. 17:00 RKS Raków II Cz-w ...3 - 2KS Ruch Radzionkó ... 
26-08-2017 r. 17:00 RKS Grodziec3 - 0Szombierki Bytom 

Kolejka nr: 4
02-09-2017 r. 16:00 LKS Przemsza Siewi ...0 - 1Szombierki Bytom 
02-09-2017 r. 16:00 KS Ruch Radzionkó ...2 - 2RKS Grodziec 
02-09-2017 r. 16:00 MKS Myszków7 - 0RKS Raków II Cz-w ... 
02-09-2017 r. 16:00 Gwarek Ornontowice2 - 2Polonia Łaziska G ... 
02-09-2017 r. 16:00 Piast II Gliwice0 - 1Górnik Piaski 
02-09-2017 r. 13:00 Szczakowianka Jawo ...3 - 3Polonia Poraj 
02-09-2017 r. 16:00 Sarmacja Będzin3 - 0Sparta Lubliniec 
02-09-2017 r. 16:00 Warta Zawiercie1 - 1Śląsk Świętoch ... 

Kolejka nr: 5
09-09-2017 r. 16:00 Śląsk Świętoch ...4 - 2LKS Przemsza Siewi ... 
09-09-2017 r. 16:00 Sparta Lubliniec3 - 2Warta Zawiercie 
09-09-2017 r. 16:00 Polonia Poraj2 - 3Sarmacja Będzin 
09-09-2017 r. 16:00 Górnik Piaski0 - 2Szczakowianka Jawo ... 
09-09-2017 r. 16:00 Polonia Łaziska G ...6 - 1Piast II Gliwice 
09-09-2017 r. 16:00 RKS Raków II Cz-w ...6 - 1Gwarek Ornontowice 
09-09-2017 r. 16:00 RKS Grodziec5 - 3MKS Myszków 
09-09-2017 r. 16:00 Szombierki Bytom3 - 1KS Ruch Radzionkó ... 

Kolejka nr: 6
16-09-2017 r. 16:00 LKS Przemsza Siewi ...1 - 4KS Ruch Radzionkó ... 
16-09-2017 r. 16:00 MKS Myszków0 - 1Szombierki Bytom 
16-09-2017 r. 16:00 Gwarek Ornontowice1 - 0RKS Grodziec 
16-09-2017 r. 16:00 Piast II Gliwice2 - 3RKS Raków II Cz-w ... 
16-09-2017 r. 16:00 Szczakowianka Jawo ...2 - 2Polonia Łaziska G ... 
16-09-2017 r. 16:00 Górnik Piaski0 - 4Sarmacja Będzin 
16-09-2017 r. 11:00 Warta Zawiercie1 - 2Polonia Poraj 
17-09-2017 r. 16:00 Sparta Lubliniec1 - 6Śląsk Świętoch ... 

Kolejka nr: 7
25-11-2017 r. 16:00 Sparta Lubliniec - LKS Przemsza Siewi ... 
25-11-2017 r. 13:00 Polonia Poraj - Śląsk Świętoch ... 
25-11-2017 r. 16:00 Górnik Piaski - Warta Zawiercie 
25-11-2017 r. 16:00 Polonia Łaziska G ... - Sarmacja Będzin 
25-11-2017 r. 16:00 RKS Raków II Cz-w ... - Szczakowianka Jawo ... 
25-11-2017 r. 16:00 RKS Grodziec - Piast II Gliwice 
25-11-2017 r. 16:00 Szombierki Bytom - Gwarek Ornontowice 
25-11-2017 r. 16:00 KS Ruch Radzionkó ... - MKS Myszków 

Kolejka nr: 8
30-09-2017 r. 16:00 LKS Przemsza Siewi ...2 - 0MKS Myszków 
30-09-2017 r. 16:00 Gwarek Ornontowice1 - 3KS Ruch Radzionkó ... 
30-09-2017 r. 16:00 Piast II Gliwice0 - 3Szombierki Bytom 
30-09-2017 r. 16:00 Szczakowianka Jawo ...1 - 3RKS Grodziec 
30-09-2017 r. 16:00 Sarmacja Będzin8 - 1RKS Raków II Cz-w ... 
30-09-2017 r. 16:00 Warta Zawiercie1 - 2Polonia Łaziska G ... 
30-09-2017 r. 16:00 Śląsk Świętoch ...1 - 0Górnik Piaski 
30-09-2017 r. 16:00 Sparta Lubliniec0 - 1Polonia Poraj 

Kolejka nr: 9
07-10-2017 r. 15:00 Polonia Poraj3 - 0LKS Przemsza Siewi ... 
07-10-2017 r. 15:00 Górnik Piaski4 - 1Sparta Lubliniec 
07-10-2017 r. 15:00 Polonia Łaziska G ...1 - 4Śląsk Świętoch ... 
07-10-2017 r. 15:00 RKS Raków II Cz-w ...3 - 8Warta Zawiercie 
07-10-2017 r. 15:00 RKS Grodziec3 - 0Sarmacja Będzin 
07-10-2017 r. 15:00 Szombierki Bytom4 - 0Szczakowianka Jawo ... 
07-10-2017 r. 15:00 KS Ruch Radzionkó ...7 - 0Piast II Gliwice 
07-10-2017 r. 15:00 MKS Myszków1 - 5Gwarek Ornontowice 

Kolejka nr: 10
14-10-2017 r. 15:00 LKS Przemsza Siewi ...1 - 3Gwarek Ornontowice 
14-10-2017 r. 15:00 Piast II Gliwice0 - 1MKS Myszków 
14-10-2017 r. 15:00 Szczakowianka Jawo ...0 - 1KS Ruch Radzionkó ... 
14-10-2017 r. 15:00 Warta Zawiercie2 - 3RKS Grodziec 
14-10-2017 r. 15:00 Śląsk Świętoch ...4 - 2RKS Raków II Cz-w ... 
14-10-2017 r. 15:00 Sparta Lubliniec1 - 2Polonia Łaziska G ... 
14-10-2017 r. 15:00 Polonia Poraj2 - 1Górnik Piaski 
14-10-2017 r. 15:00 Sarmacja Będzin1 - 1Szombierki Bytom 

Kolejka nr: 11
21-10-2017 r. 15:00 Górnik Piaski - LKS Przemsza Siewi ... 
21-10-2017 r. 15:00 Polonia Łaziska G ... - Polonia Poraj 
21-10-2017 r. 15:00 RKS Raków II Cz-w ... - Sparta Lubliniec 
21-10-2017 r. 15:00 RKS Grodziec - Śląsk Świętoch ... 
21-10-2017 r. 15:00 Szombierki Bytom - Warta Zawiercie 
21-10-2017 r. 15:00 KS Ruch Radzionkó ... - Sarmacja Będzin 
21-10-2017 r. 15:00 MKS Myszków - Szczakowianka Jawo ... 
21-10-2017 r. 15:00 Gwarek Ornontowice - Piast II Gliwice 

Kolejka nr: 12
28-10-2017 r. 14:00 LKS Przemsza Siewi ... - Piast II Gliwice 
28-10-2017 r. 14:00 Szczakowianka Jawo ... - Gwarek Ornontowice 
28-10-2017 r. 14:00 Sarmacja Będzin - MKS Myszków 
28-10-2017 r. 14:00 Warta Zawiercie - KS Ruch Radzionkó ... 
28-10-2017 r. 14:00 Śląsk Świętoch ... - Szombierki Bytom 
28-10-2017 r. 14:00 Sparta Lubliniec - RKS Grodziec 
28-10-2017 r. 11:00 Polonia Poraj - RKS Raków II Cz-w ... 
28-10-2017 r. 14:00 Górnik Piaski - Polonia Łaziska G ... 

Kolejka nr: 13
04-11-2017 r. 13:00 Polonia Łaziska G ... - LKS Przemsza Siewi ... 
04-11-2017 r. 13:00 RKS Raków II Cz-w ... - Górnik Piaski 
04-11-2017 r. 13:00 RKS Grodziec - Polonia Poraj 
04-11-2017 r. 13:00 Szombierki Bytom - Sparta Lubliniec 
04-11-2017 r. 13:00 KS Ruch Radzionkó ... - Śląsk Świętoch ... 
04-11-2017 r. 13:00 MKS Myszków - Warta Zawiercie 
04-11-2017 r. 13:00 Gwarek Ornontowice - Sarmacja Będzin 
04-11-2017 r. 13:00 Piast II Gliwice - Szczakowianka Jawo ... 

.