Terminarz B-klasa 2021


Kolejka nr: 1

29-08-2021 r. 17:00KS KotowicePolonia Poraj22
29-08-2021 r. 17:00Iskra MokrzeszZieloni II Żarki11
29-08-2021 r. 17:00Start SoborzyceSparta II Szczekociny-Irządze63
29-08-2021 r. 17:00Grom PoczesnaOrły Kusięta13
29-08-2021 r. 17:00Lelovia LelówDąbrowianka D. Z.11

Kolejka nr: 2
05-09-2021 r. 17:00Polonia PorajGrom Poczesna32
05-09-2021 r. 17:00Dąbrowianka D. Z.Orły Kusięta02
05-09-2021 r. 17:00Sparta II Szczekociny-IrządzeKS Kotowice21
05-09-2021 r. 17:00Zieloni II ŻarkiStart Soborzyce81
05-09-2021 r. 17:00Lelovia LelówIskra Mokrzesz03

Kolejka nr: 3
11-09-2021 r. 16:00Orły KusiętaPolonia Poraj12
12-09-2021 r. 16:00Iskra MokrzeszDąbrowianka D. Z.01
12-09-2021 r. 16:00Start SoborzyceLelovia Lelów14
12-09-2021 r. 16:00KS KotowiceZieloni II Żarki010
12-09-2021 r. 16:00Grom PoczesnaSparta II Szczekociny-Irządze32

Kolejka nr: 4
19-09-2021 r. 16:00Dąbrowianka D. Z.Polonia Poraj60
19-09-2021 r. 16:00Sparta II Szczekociny-IrządzeOrły Kusięta13
19-09-2021 r. 16:00Zieloni II ŻarkiGrom Poczesna61
19-09-2021 r. 16:00Lelovia LelówKS Kotowice41
19-09-2021 r. 16:00Iskra MokrzeszStart Soborzyce52

Kolejka nr: 5
26-09-2021 r. 16:00Polonia PorajSparta II Szczekociny-Irządze41
26-09-2021 r. 16:00Start SoborzyceDąbrowianka D. Z.14
26-09-2021 r. 16:00KS KotowiceIskra Mokrzesz
26-09-2021 r. 16:00Grom PoczesnaLelovia Lelów30
26-09-2021 r. 16:00Orły KusiętaZieloni II Żarki20

Kolejka nr: 6
03-10-2021 r. 15:30Zieloni II ŻarkiPolonia Poraj
03-10-2021 r. 15:30Dąbrowianka D. Z.Sparta II Szczekociny-Irządze
03-10-2021 r. 15:30Lelovia LelówOrły Kusięta
03-10-2021 r. 15:30Iskra MokrzeszGrom Poczesna
03-10-2021 r. 15:30Start SoborzyceKS Kotowice

Kolejka nr: 7
10-10-2021 r. 15:00Polonia PorajLelovia Lelów
10-10-2021 r. 15:00KS KotowiceDąbrowianka D. Z.
10-10-2021 r. 15:00Grom PoczesnaStart Soborzyce
10-10-2021 r. 15:00Orły KusiętaIskra Mokrzesz
10-10-2021 r. 15:00Sparta II Szczekociny-IrządzeZieloni II Żarki

Kolejka nr: 8
17-10-2021 r. 15:00Iskra MokrzeszPolonia Poraj
17-10-2021 r. 15:00Dąbrowianka D. Z.Zieloni II Żarki
17-10-2021 r. 15:00Lelovia LelówSparta II Szczekociny-Irządze
17-10-2021 r. 15:00Start SoborzyceOrły Kusięta
17-10-2021 r. 15:00KS KotowiceGrom Poczesna

Kolejka nr: 9
24-10-2021 r. 14:30Polonia PorajStart Soborzyce
24-10-2021 r. 14:30Grom PoczesnaDąbrowianka D. Z.
24-10-2021 r. 14:30Orły KusiętaKS Kotowice
24-10-2021 r. 14:30Sparta II Szczekociny-IrządzeIskra Mokrzesz
24-10-2021 r. 14:30Zieloni II ŻarkiLelovia Lelów

Kolejka nr: 10

Kolejka nr: 11

Kolejka nr: 12

Kolejka nr: 13

Kolejka nr: 14

Kolejka nr: 15

Kolejka nr: 16

Kolejka nr: 17

Kolejka nr: 18

Kolejka nr: 19

Kolejka nr: 20

Kolejka nr: 21

Kolejka nr: 22

Kolejka nr: 23

Kolejka nr: 24

Kolejka nr: 25

Kolejka nr: 26

Kolejka nr: 27

Kolejka nr: 28

Kolejka nr: 29

Kolejka nr: 30